Soccervista.Com - Info soccervista.com

soccervista.com receives about 35,500 unique visitors and 347,900 (9.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $284.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $165,774.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank soccervista.com is ranked number 11,855 in the world and 0.0071% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Liberec, 83, Czech Republic and links to network IP address 88.86.105.76.

About - soccervista.com

Providing predictions, betting contest, news, live scores, statistics and results from soccer leagues all over the world.
We provide soccer results and predictions since 1999. Choose soccer league and you will find statistics, picks, tables and information for all your betting needs. All football information on this site is free. You can choose a football game by date or select league from the country list. For detailed information about match click into score link.
How did soccervista.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is soccervista.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,065,000
Daily Pageviews:
347,900 (9.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,855 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0071% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Nigeria 56.5%66.6%97
Kenya 9.6%7.1%108
Other 5.5%4.5%83
South Africa 4.1%5.1%1161
Cameroon 2.3%4.7%190
United Kingdom 2.2%0.6%18727
Germany 2.1%1.9%16827
Other 1.5%0.2%327
Poland 1.2%0.5%8030
Greece 1.2%0.3%6157
Bulgaria 1.1%0.9%1500
Russia 1.0%0.7%36002
United States 0.8%0.8%116274
Mauritius 0.8%1.7%147
Other 0.6%0.1%2519
Ghana 0.5%0.3%1205

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
soccervista.com
100.00%99.98%12.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush soccervista.com
Domain:
  soccervista.com
Rank:
  93,301
Organic Keywords:
  26,408
Organic Traffic:
  9,180
Organic Cost:
  $8,037.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
459
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is soccervista.com?

Facebook:
  5,174
Google +:
  1,079
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  129
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much soccervista.com can earn?

Website Value:
$165,774.37
Daily Revenue:
$284.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,520.00
Yearly Revenue:
$103,660.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is soccervista.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.86.105.76
ASN:
AS39392 
ISP:
SuperNetwork s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Liberec
83
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 88.86.105.76

How fast does soccervista.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1171 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 920 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://www.soccervista.com">SoccerVista - football betting</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>We provide soc…to score link.</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…statistics.php">Statistics</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…bookmakers.php">Bookmakers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…ontactform.php">Contact</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p id="layoutdims"></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <legend>Soccer games by date</legend> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="date" type="text" name="date"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="button" class="datedit">calendar</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="formbutton"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <select name="choice" class="dropdown">Actual bookmak…- free £25 bet</select> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://imstore…&amp;PID=149&amp;LNG=1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="head"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>odds</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="head2"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="head"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>tips</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="head2"></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>X</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1X2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>goals</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>score</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Serie A</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Cruzeiro</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.38</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Premier League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Norwich City</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>8.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Aston Villa</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Stoke City</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.62</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Liverpool</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">AFC Bournemouth</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Leicester City</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Manchester United</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.05</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">***nal</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.57</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Ligue 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Nantes</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.73</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5.25</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Reims</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.25</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Toulouse</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">GFC Ajaccio</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.15</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Lille</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.15</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Paris Saint Germain</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1. Bundesliga</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Hannover 96</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Werder Bremen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.62</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Augsburg</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.85</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Mainz 05</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.15</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Bayer Leverkusen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.85</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Bayern Munich</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>10</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.25</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Serie A</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">AC Milan</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Roma</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Eredivisie</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Cambuur</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.17</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>17</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">SC Heerenveen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">PEC Zwolle</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.6</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">FC Groningen</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">PSV Eindhoven</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Premier League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Ural</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>8.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Krylya Sovetov Samara</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.44</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Anzhi Makhachkala</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.55</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Rubin Kazan</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Primera Division</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Las Palmas</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>4.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Malaga</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.25</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:0</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Barcelona</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.75</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.8</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>1X</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Sevilla</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.7</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.63</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>X2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>U</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0:1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Celta Vigo</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl lost2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl won2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="wdl draw2"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.3</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.4</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>2.2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>2</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>O</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1:2</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>AFC Champions…e Final Stages</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag U_A_E_"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1.55</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>3.9</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>6.5</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Primera Divisi…adores Playoff</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Estudiantes</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Primera Divisi…ricana Playoff</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="away">Aldosivi</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>All prediction…on right side.</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a>More soccer games this day</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841328.html">1. Division B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Ligue 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841580.html">Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842247.html">Primera Divisi…ricana Playoff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842246.html">Primera Divisi…adores Playoff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841077.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>A-League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Bundesliga</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840996.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840875.html">3. Division Grp. B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840345.html">Pro League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840639.html">2. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840874.html">3. Division Grp. A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841042.html">Primera Division - Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840820.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841009.html">1. Division RS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-841635.html">Serie C final stage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-839555.html">Serie B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-839543.html">Serie A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840591.html">B Grupa</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-842374.html">Championnat National</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840818.html">Primera Division Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840819.html">Primera B Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-840401.html">Primera A Clausura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-842204.html">Liga de Ascens…ra Final stage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840443.html">1. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840779.html">1. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840531.html">1. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840815.html">Ligaen U17</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840491.html">Superligaen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840814.html">Ligaen U19</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-840643.html">Serie A - Clausura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841812.html">2. Division grp. 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840816.html">Primera Division - Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840648.html">National League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840452.html">League 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840939.html">Isthmian Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840651.html">National League South</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840937.html">Southern Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840650.html">National League North</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840938.html">Northern Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840449.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840450.html">Championship</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840451.html">League 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842190.html">Premium liiga Qualification</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840462.html">Ligue 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841778.html">Coupe de France</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840461.html">Ligue 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840934.html">CFA Grp. B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840935.html">CFA Grp. C</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840936.html">CFA Grp. D</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840999.html">Umaglesi Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841382.html">Pirveli Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840553.html">2. Bundesliga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840560.html">Regionalliga Bayern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840552.html">1. Bundesliga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840928.html">Regionalliga North</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840955.html">Oberliga Hamburg</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840879.html">Oberliga NOFV-Nord</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840753.html">Regionalliga Northeast</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840745.html">3. Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840954.html">Oberliga Mittelrhein</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840975.html">Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840507.html">Oberliga Bayern North</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840884.html">Oberliga NOFV-Sud</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840752.html">Regionalliga Southwest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840956.html">Oberliga Westfalen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840506.html">Oberliga Bayern South</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841383.html">Oberliga Bremen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840774.html">Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840925.html">Oberliga Hessen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841061.html">Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841585.html">Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840900.html">Super League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841564.html">Gamma Ethniki Group 3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>1. Division</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840495.html">Liga Nacional Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>NB I, NB II</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-841427.html">Indian Super League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842250.html">CECAFA Senior…nge Cup grp. B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842249.html">CECAFA Senior…nge Cup grp. A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-840025.html">AFC Champions…e Final Stages</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-841552.html">CAF Confederat…p Final Stages</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Pro League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Ligat HaAl</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841515.html">Serie D Group C</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841520.html">Serie D Group G</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841062.html">Serie A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841437.html">Serie B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841449.html">Lega Pro Grp A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841522.html">Serie D Group H</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841513.html">Serie D Group A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841450.html">Lega Pro Grp B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841451.html">Lega Pro Grp C</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841435.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Cup</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841467.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842206.html">Virsliga Playoff</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841125.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840885.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>A Lyga</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Vtora Liga</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-839894.html">Super League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840494.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841204.html">1. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841518.html">Division d´Honneur</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841006.html">Segunda Divisi…pertura Grp. 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841007.html">Segunda Divisi…pertura Grp. 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840417.html">Liga MX Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-842208.html">Segunda Divisi…a Final Stages</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841008.html">Segunda Divisi…pertura Grp. 3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840952.html">National Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841139.html">Division A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840918.html">Botola Pro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840550.html">Premiership</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841545.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840791.html">Topklasse Sa***ay</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840790.html">Topklasse Sunday</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842126.html">Tippeligaen Qualification</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-842185.html">Toppserien qualification</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841554.html">West Bank Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841565.html">Gaza Strip League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-840010.html">Division Profe…nal - Clausura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-839153.html">Primera División - Clausura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840503.html">Ekstraklasa</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840554.html">1. Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840758.html">Segunda Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841658.html">Cup</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841530.html">Qatar Stars League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841421.html">Liga II Seria 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840529.html">Liga I</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841422.html">Liga II Seria 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840527.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840368.html">National Football League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Campionato</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840783.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840464.html">Championship</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840466.html">League Two</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841112.html">Highland League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841119.html">Lowland League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840465.html">League One</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841808.html">Championnat National</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840341.html">Super Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>S.League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840763.html">2. Liga East</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840761.html">Super Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840510.html">Prva Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>S-League</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840481.html">Premier Soccer League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841205.html">National First Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-839322.html">K. League Classic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841206.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 18</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840950.html">Segunda B Group III</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840966.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 8</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841021.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 15</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840951.html">Segunda B Group IV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840878.html">Primera Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841020.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 13</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841022.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 16</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840948.html">Segunda B Group I</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840977.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 11</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840926.html">Segunda Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840949.html">Segunda B Group II</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841015.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 12</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840968.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 9</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840962.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 4</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840959.html">Tercera Division - Grp. 3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841807.html">SKNFA League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841376.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840537.html">Erste Liga Promotion</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840486.html">Challenge League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840540.html">Erste Liga Classic Grp. 3</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840487.html">Super League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Ligue 1</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841555.html">Ligue II Group A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841556.html">Ligue II Group B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840809.html">1. Lig</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840873.html">Arabian Gulf League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841377.html">Super League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840492.html">Premier League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841847.html">Segunda Divisi…ertura Group B</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841846.html">Segunda Divisi…ertura Group A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-841238.html">Primera Division Apertura</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-838587.html">Uzbek League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840509.html">Premier Division</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840780.html">Cymru Alliance</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…16-840781.html">Welsh Football…e Division One</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.soc…15-839547.html">Premier Soccer League</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="info">Odds - All odd…er. Good luck!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://www.fac…font&amp;height=21"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1448121815297" src="https://apis.g…token=10399729" name="I0_1448121815297"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Top Leagues</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Brazil"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag England"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag France"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Germany"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag International"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Italy"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Netherlands"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Portugal"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Russia"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="flag Spain"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://ads2.wi…0&amp;pid=11***6689"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Good Leagues</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Argentina-Pri…15-838333.html">Argentina</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Australia-A_L…16-840629.html">Australia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Austria-Bunde…16-840488.html">Austria</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Belgium-Pro_L…16-840345.html">Belgium</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Bulgaria-A_Gr…16-840586.html">Bulgaria</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Croatia-1__Di…16-840443.html">Croatia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Czech_Republi…16-840531.html">Czech Republic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Denmark-Super…16-840491.html">Denmark</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Finland-Veikk…15-839341.html">Finland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Greece-Super_…16-840900.html">Greece</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Hungary-NB_I-…16-840575.html">Hungary</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/International…15-840025.html">International</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Ireland-Premi…15-839181.html">Ireland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Israel-Ligat_…16-840785.html">Israel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Mexico-Liga_M…16-840417.html">Mexico</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/N__Ireland-Pr…16-840550.html">N. Ireland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Norway-Tippel…15-838308.html">Norway</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Poland-Ekstra…16-840503.html">Poland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Romania-Liga_…16-840529.html">Romania</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Scotland-Prem…16-840463.html">Scotland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Slovakia-Supe…16-840761.html">Slovakia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Slovenia-Prva…16-840510.html">Slovenia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Sweden-Allsve…15-839090.html">Sweden</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Switzerland-S…16-840487.html">Switzerland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Turkey-Super_…16-840806.html">Turkey</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Ukraine-Premi…16-840492.html">Ukraine</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/USA-Major_Lea…15-838440.html">USA</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://ff.conn…ic_120x120_Gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Others</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Albania-Kateg…16-840480.html">Albania</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Algeria-Ligue…16-840432.html">Algeria</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Andorra-1__Di…16-841211.html">Andorra</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Angola-Girabo…15-838810.html">Angola</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Antigua_and_B…16-841580.html">Antigua and Barbuda</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Armenia-Premi…16-841077.html">Armenia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Azerbaijan-Pr…16-840996.html">Azerbaijan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Bahrain-Premi…16-841858.html">Bahrain</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Barbados-Prem…16-842338.html">Barbados</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Belarus-Premi…15-839312.html">Belarus</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Bermuda-Premi…16-841582.html">Bermuda</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Bolivia-Prime…16-841042.html">Bolivia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Bosnia_Herzeg…16-840820.html">Bosnia-Herzegovina</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Botswana-Prem…16-840974.html">Botswana</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Burkina_Faso-…16-842374.html">Burkina Faso</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Canada-CSL-2015-839609.html">Canada</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Chile-Primera…16-840818.html">Chile</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/China-Super_L…15-839320.html">China</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Colombia-Prim…15-840401.html">Colombia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Costa_Rica-Pr…16-840610.html">Costa Rica</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Cyprus-1__Div…16-840779.html">Cyprus</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/DR_Congo-Supe…16-841575.html">DR Congo</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Ecuador-Serie…15-840643.html">Ecuador</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Egypt-Premier…16-841684.html">Egypt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/El_Salvador-P…16-840816.html">El Salvador</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Estonia-Meist…15-839141.html">Estonia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Faroe_Islands…15-839271.html">Faroe Islands</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Gambia-GFA_Pr…16-842339.html">Gambia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Georgia-Umagl…16-840999.html">Georgia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Granada-Premi…15-840046.html">Granada</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Guadeloupe-1_…16-8414***.html">Guadeloupe</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Guatemala-Lig…16-840495.html">Guatemala</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Haiti-Premier…15-841567.html">Haiti</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Honduras-Liga…16-840817.html">Honduras</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Hong_Kong-Pre…16-841468.html">Hong Kong</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Iceland-Urval…15-839342.html">Iceland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/India-Indian_…15-841427.html">India</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Indonesia-Sup…15-839297.html">Indonesia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Iran-Pro_Leag…16-840953.html">Iran</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Iraq-Premier_…16-841423.html">Iraq</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Ivory_Coast-L…16-842291.html">Ivory Coast</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Jamaica-Premi…16-841392.html">Jamaica</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Japan-J__Leag…15-8392***.html">Japan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Jordan-Premie…16-841435.html">Jordan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Kazakhstan-Pr…15-841079.html">Kazakhstan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Kenya-FKF_Pre…15-839418.html">Kenya</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Kuwait-Premie…16-841467.html">Kuwait</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Latvia-Virsli…15-839557.html">Latvia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Lebanon-Premi…16-841125.html">Lebanon</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Lesotho-_Prem…16-840885.html">Lesotho</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Liberia-First…15-841***2.html">Liberia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Lithuania-A_L…15-839333.html">Lithuania</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Luxembourg-Na…16-840640.html">Luxembourg</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Macedonia-Prv…16-841004.html">Macedonia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Madagascar-TH…15-842127.html">Madagascar</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Malawi-Super_…16-839894.html">Malawi</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Malta-Premier…16-840494.html">Malta</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Martinique-Di…16-841518.html">Martinique</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Mauritius-Pre…16-841791.html">Mauritius</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Moldova-Natio…16-840952.html">Moldova</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Montenegro-1_…16-840513.html">Montenegro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Morocco-Botol…16-840918.html">Morocco</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Mozambique-Mo…15-839411.html">Mozambique</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Namibia-Premi…16-841545.html">Namibia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/New_Zealand-P…16-841586.html">New Zealand</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Nicaragua-Cam…16-841194.html">Nicaragua</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Nigeria-Profe…15-839373.html">Nigeria</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Oman-Professi…16-841126.html">Oman</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Palestine-Gaz…16-841565.html">Palestine</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Panama-LPF_Ap…16-840646.html">Panama</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Paraguay-Divi…15-840010.html">Paraguay</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Peru-Primera_…15-839153.html">Peru</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Philippines-U…15-839235.html">Philippines</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Puerto_Rico-P…15-841568.html">Puerto Rico</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Qatar-Qatar_S…16-841530.html">Qatar</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Rwanda-Champi…16-841546.html">Rwanda</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/San_Marino-Ca…16-841470.html">San Marino</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Saudi_Arabia-…16-840783.html">Saudi Arabia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Senegal-Champ…16-841808.html">Senegal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Serbia-Super_…16-840341.html">Serbia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Singapore-S_L…15-839104.html">Singapore</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Solomon_Islan…16-841433.html">Solomon Islands</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/South_Africa-…16-840481.html">South Africa</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/South_Korea-K…15-839322.html">South Korea</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/St__Kitts_and…16-841807.html">St. Kitts and Nevis</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Sudan-Premier…15-839064.html">Sudan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Swaziland-Pre…16-841376.html">Swaziland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Syria-Premier…16-842188.html">Syria</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tahiti-Ligue_…16-841334.html">Tahiti</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Taiwan-Nation…15-841466.html">Taiwan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tanzania-Prem…16-841537.html">Tanzania</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Thailand-Prem…15-838428.html">Thailand</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Trinidad_and_…16-841391.html">Trinidad and Tobago</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Tunisia-Ligue…16-841384.html">Tunisia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/U_A_E_-Arabia…16-840873.html">U.A.E.</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Uganda-Super_…16-841377.html">Uganda</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Uruguay-Prime…16-841238.html">Uruguay</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Uzbekistan-Uz…15-838587.html">Uzbekistan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Venezuela-Pri…15-840448.html">Venezuela</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Wales-Premier…16-840509.html">Wales</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Zambia-Premie…15-839576.html">Zambia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Zimbabwe-Prem…15-839547.html">Zimbabwe</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>0.0028</p> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.soccervista.com/calendar/dateditv1.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.soccervista.com/mainandcalendarv10.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="datedit">calendar</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Chelsea-Norwic…0-1988830.html">-:-</a> and 31 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Watford-Manche…8-1988838.html">1:2</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.soc…16-841326.html">1. Division А</a> and 189 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Brazil-Serie_…15-839543.html">Brazil</a> and 138 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://imstore.bet365affiliates.com/AffiliateCreativeBanners/Sports/General/no1sportsopenoffer/en-GB/ROW/STD/728x90_18.gif (expiration not specified)
https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/14***082422.js (expiration not specified)
https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/1478368150.js (expiration not specified)
https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/betslip_select_120x600_bet10_get20.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ff.connextra.com/servlet/controller?service=Bet10get30_football_120x120_gif&pubhost=www.soccervista.com&image=image%2Fgif&client=Ladbrokes&placement=Aff_Sbook_Generic_120x120_Gif (23 seconds)
http://cachefeeds.affutd.com/feed.js.reg.php?lang=en&market=MR&cat_id=5&hash=5856d16b77b4dba876af4c0edc533d98 (30 seconds)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://media.netrefer.com/williamhill/files/603436489.gif (30 minutes)
http://media.netrefer.com/williamhill/files/betslip_select_120x600_bet10_get20_NODATA.jpg (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 23.4KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/14***082422.js could save 14.2KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/1478368150.js could save 9.2KiB (78% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.3KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/14***082422.js could save 5.2KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying https://netrefer-a.akamaihd.net/williamhill/files/1478368150.js could save 2.5KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 798B (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.soccervista.com/flags/flag4.png could save 798B (6% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

Tipping and Handicapping/Soccer

What sites are related to soccervista.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 21 Nov 2015 16:03:33 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.16 (Debian) PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze26 with Suhosin-Patch mod_ssl/2.2.16 OpenSSL/0.9.8o
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3-7+squeeze26
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail.superhosting.cz 3600
A 88.86.105.76 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.superhosting.cz
Rname dns.superhosting.cz
Serial Number 2015040702
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.superhosting.cz 3600
NS ns2.superhosting.cz 3600
NS ns1.superhosting.cz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-09-25
Domain Age:
15 years 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SOCCERVISTA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.SUPERHOSTING.CZ
Name Server: NS2.SUPERHOSTING.CZ
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-sep-2010
Creation Date: 25-sep-2000
Expiration Date: 25-sep-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Nov 2015 16:03:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
soccervista.com widget